PayPal dah bisa di tarik di Bank Lokal ??

Now you can add your Indonesian bank account to your PayPal account, so you can withdraw your money directly to your bank. It saves you time and gives you faster access to your PayPal funds!

Plus, there is no charge to withdrawal amounts over IDR 1.5 million*. So go ahead and add your bank account today!

Wah hebat euy… langsung saja saya menuju ke TKP, untuk mengecek kebenarannya, ternyata bener euy. Bukan Sulap , bukan Hoax, tapi ini adalah kenyataan.

Dah gitu, sekarang bisa pake Kartu ATM lagi, yang penting ada Logo Visa / Master nya, gw coba, langsung bisa… yippie…

Moga – moga aja dengan kaya gini, e-commerce di Indonesia makin berkembang.

Klo gak percaya silahkan coba transfer aja ke account payPal saya :p. Dengan senang hati saya terima

15 thoughts on “PayPal dah bisa di tarik di Bank Lokal ??

  1. hehem, i dont have either.

    have you used mandriva/fedora/ubuntu?

    i need to choose between the three
    and i also need to choose between kd something and gnome.

  2. @.wind
    sure, i’ll be happy to help you, you can add my y!m if you need help…

    @ale
    hehee gampang koq buat nya

    @caplang…
    lam kenal juga ** oh salah yah **

    @waterbomm
    jadi suka jualan di inet juga toh, ** geleng – geleng kepala **

    @away
    serius… ini bukan hoax

    @adiet,
    cape deh

    @indrio
    ditunggu transferannya :p

    @ridu
    ya dah , jangan lupa yah… :p

    @labyrinth
    ok, sips

  3. labtop
    512mb ram
    80gb hd
    1.6ghz
    um
    amd sempron 32bit

    basically i just need something which can be a mini test server some of the time, and a work computer + multimedia computer other times.

  4. bos gimana caranya kartuku biar bisa diterima di paypal. kartuku ditolak terus. kartu BCA (kartu debit) sama ANZ (katu kredit)
    boss gimana caranya tuh narik uang paypal di Indonesia. paypal gimana bacanya sih? kasih infonya ke e-mail ku OK. boss?/. secepatnya yah infonya.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s